Academic Space Management

Feature Search
Capacity Search
General Classroom Search
All Classrooms in Maidique Campus (MMC)
All Classrooms in Biscayne Bay Campus (BBC)
All Classrooms in Engineering Center Campus (EC)
All Classrooms in FIU At I-75 Campus (I-75)

All Classrooms in Engineering Center Campus (EC): total 14

Campus Building Name Building Abbr Room ID Room Capacity
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1104110456
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1105110550
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1107110749
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1109110938
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1110111038
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1112111265
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1113111338
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1114111438
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-11151115106
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-01-1116111638
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-02-2330233042
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-02-2410241043
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-02-2420242039
ECENGINEERING CENTEREC3-101-02-2440244043